Tischtennis Inter Cup Results

seasonteamsnationsElite-LeagueDr. Josef Simecek-TrophyKurt Posiles-TrophyKlaus Henges-Trophy
2021/22289
2019/20 339SV Union Velbert 2011 GERKS Global Pharma Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów POLTatran KRPA Hostinne CZEHundsmühler TV GER
SC Buschhausen 1911 GERTSV 1990 Merseburg GER
2018/195010SV Union Velbert 2011 GER PWSZ Zamosc POLKTS Gliwice POLSV Internationale Jena GER
TT-INTERCUP
seasonteamsnationswinnerrunner-up3rd place 4th place
2017/185710UTTC Oberwart AUTPost SV Mühlhausen GERLęborski Klub Sportowy Pogoń POLASD A4 TT Verzuolo ITA
2016/17509Post SV Mühlhausen GERASV Grünwettersbach GER UTTC Oberwart AUTSV Union Velbert 2011 GER
2015/165312Post SV Mühlhausen GERUTTC Oberwart AUTTeam Region Vydrany SVKCTT ZZ-Lancy CHE
2014/155312Post SV Mühlhausen GERUTTC Oberwart AUTMorliny Ostróda POL ASD Tennistavolo Norbello ITA
TISCHTENNIS-INTER-CUP
seasonteamsnationswinnerrunner-up3rd place 4th place
2013/145610Post SV Mühlhausen GER PPC Villeneuve Sur Lot FRA PTE-PEAC Kaló-Méh Pécs HUN TTC Seligenstadt GER
2012/135111Post SV Mühlhausen GER Morez Haut Jura FRA UTTC Oberwart AUTZNTK Zavarovalnica Maribor SVN
2011/12499Post SV Mühlhausen GER UTTC Oberwart AUT ASD Fortitudo Bologna ITAASD A4 TT Verzuolo ITA
2010/114910TT Saint Louis FRA Morez Haut Jura FRA UTTC Oberwart AUT US San Marco BM TT Verona ITA
2009/104510PTE-PEAC Pécs AAM HUN Entente Pongiste Isseénne FRA UTTC Oberwart AUT GKS Marcozzi Cagliari ITA
2008/094610AS TT A4 Tonoli-Caffè Ex Verzuolo ITA GSK „Gorzovia“ Gorzow POL ASD Tennistavolo Bergamo ITAAmical Pongiste D’Ozoir FRA
2007/085710Saint Denis US 93 TT FRA Stella Sport La Romagna FRA Charenton TT FRA HSV Mercedes Neusiedl / See AUT
2006/07458ASKÖ Linz-Altstadt AUT Stella Sport La Romagna FRA TTK Turnhout BEL TTC Halbturn AUT
2005/064911Saint Denis US 93 TT FRA Stella Sport La Romagna FRA L’Hay les Roses FRA TTC Neuhausen CHE
2004/055812Saint Denis US 93 TT FRA Stella Sport La Romagna FRA CTT Chatelet FRA US San Marco BM TT Verona ITA
2003/046711Stella Sport La Romagna FRA Tischtennis Sportklub Wien AUT Entente Pongiste Isseénne FRA DJK Borussia Münster 07 GER
2002/036911Saint Denis US 93 TT FRA ASKÖ Linz-Altstadt AUTDJK Borussia Münster 07 GEREntente Pongiste Isseénne FRA
2001/026813Saint Denis US 93 TT FRA TTC Eilenburg GER Garde du voeu Hennebont FRA Entente Pongiste Isseénne FRA
2000/015512Saint Denis US 93 TT FRA ASKÖ Linz-Altstadt AUTDJK Borussia Münster 07 GEREntente Pongiste Isseénne FRA
1999/006013ASKÖ Linz-Altstadt AUTKST Robot Mokre Lazce II CZETTC Eilenburg GER UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois AUT
1998/995512TTG RS Hoengen GEREntente Pongiste Isseénne FRABayard Arentan FRAASKÖ „HIGRA“ Attnang AUT
1997/986210TTV Hornstein AUT TTG RS Hoengen GER CAM Bordeaux FRA SKST Banik Havirov CZE
1996/976311TTC Nantes Atlantique FRA SPG ASKÖ Attnang/Wartberg AUT CAM Bordeaux FRAAmicale Laique Echirolles FRA
1995/967313TTC Helga Hannover GER TTC Nantes Atlantique FRA Farm Frites „Pogon“ Lebork POL SV Neckarsulm GER
1994/957511Entente Pongiste Isseénne FRA Stal-Stocznia Szszecin POL SKST Vlasim CZE TTC Nantes Atlantique FRA
1993/946512Casino Baden AUT ASKÖ Linz-Altstadt AUT TTC 1957 Lampertheim GER GSK Wawel Wirek POL
1992/935310Nova Hut Ostrava CZE RS Pantheon Brüssel BELTTC Esslingen GERCasino Baden AUT
1991/925110Lubuski Sportowy Lumel POLTTC Helga Hannover GERPolizei SV Wien AUTBadener TT Amateure AUT
1990/91307Vfl Lübeck GERSKST Banik Havirov CZETTC Esslingen GERDT 71 Sandweiler LUX