Tischtennis Inter Cup results 2019/20

2019 / 20

Elite League

final
SV Union Velbert 2011 GERSC Buschhausen 1912 GERex aequo
semi-final
SV Union Velbert 2011 GERSG Sportklub Flötzersteig A AUT4 : 0 – forfeit
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl AUTSC Buschhausen 1912 GER2 : 4
quater-final
SC Buschhausen 1912 GERUTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach AUT4 : 2
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl AUTKTS Gliwice POL4 : 1
KS AZS AWFiS POLSV Union Velbert 2011 GER2 : 4
SG Sportklub Flötzersteig A AUTA.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello ITA 4 : 3

Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy

final
KS Global Pharma Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów POLASC TT Raiffeisen Sarnthein ITA4 : 0 – forfeit
semi-final
KS Global Pharma Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów POLIngre CMPJM Tennis de Table FRA 4 : 0
ASC TT Raiffeisen Sarnthein ITAKS WAMET Dąbcze POL4 : 1
quater-final
KS WAMET Dąbcze POLPPC Jeumont FRA4 : 0 – forfeit
Ingre CMPJM Tennis de Table FRATTC Rees-Groin GER4 : 2
ASC TT Raiffeisen Sarnthein ITAATUS Gumpoldskirchen AUT4 : 0 – forfeit
TSV Korntal Tischtennis GERKS Global Pharma Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów POL1 : 4

Kurt Posiles-Trophy

final 4CZEBEL FRA LUX
Tatran KRPA Hostinne CZE4 : 14 : 04 : 0 – forfeit3 : 012 : 1
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe BEL1 : 44 : 14 : 0 – forfeit 2 : 19 : 5
Charenton TT FRA0 : 41 : 44 : 0 – forfeit 1 : 25 : 8
D.T. Berbuerg LUX0 : 4 – forfeit 0 : 4 – forfeit 0 : 4 – forfeit 0 : 30 : 12
semi-final
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe BELSG Sportklub Flötzersteig B AUT4 : 1
Charenton TT FRAASD Marcozzi Cagliari A ITA4 : 0 – forfeit
UTTC Halbturn AUTTatran KRPA Hostinne CZE1 : 4
D.T. Berbuerg LUXTTC And Leie BEL4 : 3

Klaus Henges-Trophy

final
Hundsmühler TV GERTSV 1990 Merseburg GERex aequo
semi-final
TSV 1990 Merseburg GERASD Marcozzi Cagliari B ITA4 : 0 – forfeit
RCBTT Ruffec chef boutonne tennis de table FRAHundsmühler TV GER0 : 4 – forfeit
quarter-final
TTK Gierle BELHundsmühler TV GER3 : 4
RCBTT Ruffec chef boutonne tennis de table FRATTV Zell GER4 : 0
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari B ITAENTAC Enschede NED4 : 0 – forfeit
TSG Zellertal GERTSV 1990 Merseburg GER1 : 4
round 1
Hundsmühler TV GERSG Borsfleth/Glückstadt GER4 : 2
SV Fortuna Möhra GERTSV 1990 Merseburg GER2 : 4

Table Group Stage

teamwinslossesgamessetspointsqualified for
KTS Gliwice POL2014 : 042 : 74Elite-League
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach AUT2013 : 141 : 64Elite-League
KS AZS AWFiS POL2013 : 1 40 : 74Elite-League
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl AUT2013 : 139: 134Elite-League
SC Buschhausen 1912 GER2012 : 239 : 84Elite-League
SG Sportklub Flötzersteig A AUT2012 : 236 : 94Elite-League
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello ITA2012 : 238 : 134Elite-League
KS Global Pharma Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów POL2011 : 338 : 134Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
PPC Jeumont FRA209 : 533 : 234Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Ingre CMPJM Tennis de Table FRA209 : 531 : 234Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
TSV Korntal Tischtennis GER1110 : 432 : 163Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
ATUS Gumpoldskirchen AUT119 : 532 : 183Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
KS WAMET Dąbcze POL119 : 532 : 203Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
TTC Rees-Groin GER119 : 529 : 193Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
ASC TT Raiffeisen Sarnthein ITA119 : 529 : 203Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Tatran KRPA Hostinne CZE119 : 530 : 243Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Charenton TT FRA118 : 632 : 193Kurt Posiles-Trophy
TTC And Leie BEL118 : 627 : 203Kurt Posiles-Trophy
D.T. Berbuerg LUX118 : 626 : 233Kurt Posiles-Trophy
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe BEL117 : 726 : 273Kurt Posiles-Trophy
SG Sportklub Flötzersteig B AUT116 : 822 : 293Kurt Posiles-Trophy
UTTC Halbturn AUT115 : 920 : 293Kurt Posiles-Trophy
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari A ITA116 : 818 : 252Kurt Posiles-Trophy
TTK Gierle BEL023 : 1118 : 382Klaus Henges-Trophy
TTV Zell GER023 : 1114 : 362Klaus Henges-Trophy
Hundsmühler TV GER021 : 1311 : 392Klaus Henges-Trophy
ENTAC Enschede NED021 : 1310 : 412Klaus Henges-Trophy
RCBTT Ruffec chef boutonne tennis de table FRA021 : 135 : 392Klaus Henges-Trophy
SV Fortuna Möhra GER020 : 145 : 412Klaus Henges-Trophy
TSG Zellertal GER020 : 145 : 422Klaus Henges-Trophy
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt GER020 : 143 : 422Klaus Henges-Trophy
TSV 1990 Merseburg GER020 : 142 : 422Klaus Henges-Trophy
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari B ITA021 : 137 : 411Klaus Henges-Trophy

Pool A

RCBTT Ruffec chef boutonne tennis de table FRASC Buschhausen 1912 GER0 : 7
SC Buschhausen 1912 GERD.T. Berbuerg LUX5 : 2
D.T. Berbuerg LUXRCBTT Ruffec chef boutonne tennis de table FRA6 : 1

Pool B

ASD Marcozzi Cagliari B ITAUTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach AUT0 : 7
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach AUTCTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe BEL6 : 1
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe BELASD Marcozzi Cagliari B ITA6 : 1

Pool C

KS WAMET Dąbcze POLA.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello ITA2 : 5
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello ITATSG Zellertal GER7 : 0
TSG Zellertal GERKS WAMET Dąbcze POL0 : 7

Pool D

ENTAC Enschede NEDTatran KRPA Hostinne CZE0 : 7
Tatran KRPA Hostinne CZEKS Global Pharma Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów POL2 : 5
KS Global Pharma Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów POLENTAC Enschede NED6 : 1

Pool E

UTTC Halbturn AUTTSV Korntal Tischtennis GER4 : 3
TSV Korntal Tischtennis GERASD Marcozzi Cagliari A ITA7 : 0
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari A ITAUTTC Halbturn AUT6 : 1

Pool F

TTK Gierle BELPPC Jeumont FRA3 : 4
PPC Jeumont FRATTC Rees-Groin GER5 : 2
TTC Rees-Groin GERTTK Gierle BEL7 : 0

Pool G

Hundsmühler TV GERKTS Gliwice POL0 : 7
KTS Gliwice POLSG Sportklub Flötzersteig B AUT7 : 0
SG Sportklub Flötzersteig B AUTHundsmühler TV GER6 : 1

Pool H

SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt GERTTC Raiffeisen Kuchl AUT0 : 7
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl AUTCharenton TT FRA6 : 1
Charenton TT FRASG Borsfleth/Glückstadt GER7 : 0

Pool I

KS AZS AWFiS POLTSV 1990 Merseburg GER7 : 0
TSV 1990 Merseburg GERTTC And Leie BEL0 : 7
TTC And Leie BELKS AZS AWFiS POL1 : 6

Pool J

ASC TT Raiffeisen Sarnthein ITASG Sportklub Flötzersteig A AUT2 : 5
SG Sportklub Flötzersteig A AUTSV Fortuna Möhra GER7 : 0
SV Fortuna Möhra GERASC TT Raiffeisen Sarnthein ITA0 : 7

Pool K

ATUS Gumpoldskirchen AUTTTV Zell GER6 : 1
TTV Zell GERIngre CMPJM Tennis de Table FRA2 : 5
Ingre CMPJM Tennis de Table FRAATUS Gumpoldskirchen AUT4 : 3